LINEAGE

IS Six Degrees of Separation 01/24/98

D.P. George (Island Prince) Ismael

 

1.Kendrick "Jensai Manabi" Dean

2.Kirk "Prodigy" Pilliner

3.Steve "Enigma" Chang

4.Oloh "Strife" Metzger

5.Chrishean "v-6ix" Bollers

6.Kehinde "Special K" Metzger

 

 

IS Heartless 11/22/98

D.P. Kendrick (Jinsei Minabi) Dean

A.D.P. Chrisean (V-6ix) Bollers

 

1.-----

2.Jean "No Limit" Paul

3.Greg "Wolverine" Rosier

4.Dee "Spawn" Brown

5.Willie "Phantom Menace" Wilder

6.Leo "Prime Time" Carswell

7.Greg "O.J." Walker

8.Will "Apocalypse" Biggins

9.-----

10.Paul "Ozone" Colin

11.-----

 

 

IS Double Dragons 3/19/00

D.P. Dee (Spawn) Brown

A.D.P. Will (Apocalypse) Biggins

 

1.?????

2.Rudolph "Quiet Storm"Escarne

3.Roberto "Misery" Lee

 

 

IS Lost Soulz 11/12/00

D.P. Will (Apocalypse) Biggins

A.D.P. Oloh (Strife) Metzger

A.D.P. Roberto (Misery) Lee

 

1.Danny "Hussein" Grant

2.Marcus "Makaveli" Scott

3.David "Hannibal Legion" Odige

4.Isiah "Hellrazor" Wilson

5.DeAndre "Escalade" Willis

6.Guy "Soulja Slim" Bury

 

 

IS Odd Triad 4/8/01

D.P. Greg (Wolverine) Rosier

A.D.P. Rudolph (Quiet Storm) Escarne

A.D.P .Isiah (Hellrazor) Wilson

 

1. Shelton "Cool Breeze" Scott

2. -----

3. Ludger "Double Time" Montfort

4. -----

5. Kendall "K-Swiss" O'neal

 

 

IS Triple Threat 4/17/02

D.P. Rudolph (Quiet Storm) Escarne

A.D.P. DeAndre (Escalade) Willis

 

1.Brian "Silent Fury" Assent

2.Cleones "Thrilla" Fleurima

3.Trenton "Renegade" Postell

 

 

IS Owtlaw Immortalz 11/24/02

D.P. Isiah (Hellrazor) Wilson

A.D.P. Kirk (Prodigy) Pilliner

A.D.P. Trent (Renegade) Postell

 

1.Rubensky "F.A.T.A.L." Calixte

2.Stephen "Young Knoble" Francis

3.Ramon "Khadafi" Looby

4.-----

5.-----

6.Kerven "Legacy" Montfort

7.Reginald "Excalibur" Laroche

 

 

IS Reasonable Doubt 11/13/03

D.P. Guy (Soulja Slim) Bury

A.D.P. Stephen (Young Knoble) Francis

A.D.P. Kerven (Legacy) Montfort

 

1.Darnell "Illmatic" Philippe

2.-----

3.Rafael "Don Noreaga" Dominguez

4.Jeffrey "Authentic" Paul

5.Gino "Braveheart" Lerebours

6.Tompson "Mr. Glass" Lubin

7.-----

8.A.J. "Owtlandish" Carter

 

 

IS Dirty D.U.S.I.N. 11/7/04

D.P. Gino (Braveheart) Lerebours

A.D.P. Ruben (F.A.T.A.L.) Calixte

A.D.P. Ramon (Khadafi) Looby

A.D.P. Jeffrey (Authentic) Paul

 

1.-----

2.Evroy "Dipset" Marrett

3.Quentin "Eclectic" Scott

4.Stephen "Kingpin" Liverpool

5.Eian "Heisman" Schnoor

6.Carlton "Dynasty" Talbot

7.Colin "Diplomat" James

8.Michael "Owt-Spoken" Swinton

9.Shawn "Showtime" Soloman

10.Ruan "Bishop" Cox, Jr.

11.Anwar "Desperado" Archer

12.-----

13.John "Nighmare"Lloyd-Montgomery

14.Brandon "Infinity" Curtis

 

 

IS By Any Means Necessary 11/4/05

D.P. Kerven (Legacy) Montfort

A.D.P. Steve (Young Knoble) Francis

A.D.P. Stephen (Kingpin) Liverpool

A.D.P. Evroy (Dipset) Marrett

 

1.Michaud "Bobby Digital" Burgos

2.Kevin "Nightcrawler" Amilcar

3.Shola "Achilles" Tojoula

4.Jermaine "Major Pain" Robinson

5.Andre "Rainman" Stephenson

6.Jeremy "Neno Brown" Jones

7.Mckenzie "G.I. Zoe" Petion

8.-----

9.Clay "Roca Fella" Carlton

10.Chris "Justin Credible" Tait

 

 

IS Kingdom C.O.M.E. 11/10/06

D.P. Jeffrey (Authentic) Paul

A.D.P. Eian (Heisman) Schnoor

A.D.P. John (Nightmare) Montgomery

A.D.P. Jeremy (Neno Brown) Jones

A.D.P. Chris (Justin Credible) Tait

 

1.Kallan "Megaman" Louis

2.Marc "Proof" Jean

3.Menelik "Sun Tzu" Saint-Fleur

4.Tadishi "Notorious" Morgan

5.Brian "N.E.R.D." Robertson

6.Kenneth "Ali" Beauchamp

7.Andre "Da Vinci" Jones

8.Ernst "Teflon Don" Boneparte, Jr.

9.Rhys "Ghost Rider" Williams

10.Lawrence "Southern Smoke" Roe

11.Jahrue "Alchemist" Mullings

12.James "8-Ball" Hambrick

13.Larry "The Punisher" Small

14.Emmanuel "Odysseus" Gamor

 

 

IS Owtlaw evolution 11/11/07

D.P. Chris (Justin Credible) Tait

A.D.P. Shola (Achilles) Tojoula

A.D.P. Jahrue (Alchemist) Mullings

A.D.P. James (Eightball) Hambrick

 

1. Jammel "H.O.V.A." Barnes

2. Joslyn "Face OFF" Smith

3. ----

4. Jamal "ApollOW" Knibbs

5. ----

6. Paul "T.H.O.R." Remy

7. Jovone "Black Thought" Brown

8. -----

9. Zandrae "S.H.O.O.T.R." Green

10. Giovanni "Optimus P.R.I.M.E" Belizaire

11. Benjamin "Toussaint" Dorsinvil

 

 

IS Dark Knights 11/23/08

D.P. Jahrue (Alchemist) Mullings

A.D.P. Anwar (Desperado) Archer

A.D.P. Marc (Proof) Jean

A.D.P. James (Eightball) Hambrick

 

1.Wali "Gambit" Shareef

2. Marcus " Double Helix" Jean

3. -----

4.Patrick "Tony Stark" Depass

5. Allen "ElectriPHIed" Jackson

6.Weedley "Max P.A.I.N" Funeus

7. Sheldon "Quantum Solace" Vamper

8. Ainsworth "Tokyo Drift" Jackson

9. Harvard "HI- Definition" Jones

 

 

IS Dooms Day 11/22/09

D.P. James (Eightball) Hambrick

A.D.P. Menelik (Sun Tzu) Saint-Fleur

A.D.P. Andre (Da Vinci) Jones

A.D.P. Patrick (Tony Stark) Depass

 

1. Chrys "Balboa" Benjamin

2. Alvancin "Mr. Sinister" Louis

3. Douglas "Full Metal" Archie III

4. Keith "HollOW Point" Johnson

 

 

I.S. Dangerous Minds - 6 feet Under 11/14/2010

D.P. Wali (Gambit) Shareef

A.D.P Ainsworth (Tokyo Drift) Jackson

A.D.P. Alvancin (Mr. Sinister) Louis

 

1. Jet Warhead Joseph

2. Lucien "Afro Samurai" Yee

3. -----

4. Justin "S.L.I.C.K. Rick" George

5. Warren "Knightwing" Burgher

6. Corey "Hobgoblin" Hewitt

7. Adonis "Skywalker" Jackson

 

 

I.S. Sudden Impact 11/14/11

D.P. Doug (Full Metal) Archie

A.D.P. Jet (Warhead) Joseph

A.D.P. Adonis (Skywalker) Jackson

 

1. Mario "K.I.D. 'N Play" Figueredo

2. Bryant "Absolution" Rora

3. Shawn "Cannibal Ox" Robinson

4. -----

5. Jayce "Harvey Dent" Victor

 

 

I.S. Hostile Takeover

D.P. Justin "S.L.I.C.K. Rick" George

A.D.P. Warren "Knightwing" Burgher

A.D.P. Mario "K.I.D. 'N Play" Figueredo

 

1. Anthony "Frank Lucas" Walker

2. Andrew "Wolfgang" Jones

3. Alan "Ghostface" Bright

4. Ryan "Deadpool" Sappenfield

5. Perry "R.A.M.B.O." Alfred

6. George "Orion" Banks

 

 

I.S. D.E.A.T.H. Proof  3/29/14

D.P. Adonis "Skywalker" Jackson

A.D.P. Warren "Knightwing" Burgher

A.D.P. George "Orion" Banks

 

1. Jose "K.R.I.L.L.I.N." Pierre

2. James "Andre the Giant" Worthy

3. Andy "Black Panther" Elizaire

 

 

I.S. World at W.A.R.  3/14/15

D.P. Perry "R.A.M.B.O." Alfred

A.D.P. George "Orion" Banks

 

1. Ashley "Black B.O.L.T." Sylvera

2. Heaibert "Tasmanian" Diamond

3. Shligton "snIper" Estime

4. Brian "JuggernaOWt" Dusape

5. Ben "Freightliner" Jeudy

 

 

I.S. Special Tactics 11/19/16

D.P. Jose "K.R.I.L.L.I.N" Pierre

A.D.P. Brian "JuggernaOWt" Dusape

A.D.P. Ben "Freightliner" Jeudy

 

1. Kerollin "Cyborg" Francois

2. Nathan "SmOWk Screen" Rish

3. Erickben "Phantom" Elizaire

4. Van "HawkEYE" Carswell  II

Digging for Gold since 1963, Going Hard since 1998 @GOCentaurs

GOCentaurs@gmail.com   |    Iota Phi Theta Fraternity, Inc
                                            Gamma Omicron Chapter
                                   University of Florida
                                             310 J. Wayne Reitz Union
                                     Gainesville, Fl 32611

  • Facebook Basic Black
  • Twitter Basic Black
  • Black Instagram Icon